ENTRY TEST RESULT
  TERM IX, JULY 21, 2013
                 
  Note:              
  1 For candidates whose Name and ID number is not on the list, please contact MARKETING & ADMISSION .    
    Bagi mahasiswa yang Nama dan No. Registrationnya tidak tercantum di dalam list, diharapkan untuk menghubungi  MARKETING & ADMISSION.  
                 
  2 The attendance of student and parents in the "Meeting with Parents" schedule is a must. Both student and parents must come on the date, time and place that has been arranged.
    Calon mahasiswa dan orang tua wajib hadir dalam "Meeting with Parents" sesuai dengan jadwal dan tempat yang sudah ditentukan.  
                 
  3 For further information, please contact MARKETING & ADMISSION  Hotline at  (021) 2512277      
    Untuk keterangan lebih lanjut silahkan menghubungi  Marketing & Admission di nomor (021) 2512277      
                 
                 
  NO.REG NAME REMARKS GRADE MEETING WITH PARENTS' SCHEDULES PLACE
DATE TIME INTERVIEWER
171024 YUNITA SINARBUNG PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171118 ZAHRA FADHILAH PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171119 MUHAMMAD HASBI RAHMAN PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171125 YOHANES SUHARYONO SAKTI S PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171127 AVICENNA ARDIERATAMA PANGESTU PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171129 GABRIELLA ARDE PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
171133 ANISA FAUZIAH PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
171139 FATHIE ALWINA SAMPAGUITA BUSYRA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
171140 KEVIN ALWINO T B PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
171141 INTAN HERWINDA YUFARIDEWANTI PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
171145 WILSON SURYA TASLIM PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
171148 ALWINA PUTRIUTAMI PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
171149 CHITRA LESTARI PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
171150 ARIESTA NUR RAHMAYANTI PASS 2 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
171151 DIAN NOVITA PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
171153 BELLA PATRICIA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
171154 PUTRI AULIA RAMADHANYA KUSUMA IRRIZQI PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
171157 ARDHI RAHMAT FAUZI PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
171160 FARLY JANUAR ROZA PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
171162 ALISSA WIRATNO PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. AGNES AMELIA CAMPUS B
  171164 ISTI LAUDIA SYAM PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. AGNES AMELIA CAMPUS B
  171165 TISIANA TRIWINA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. AGNES AMELIA CAMPUS B
  171166 LYDIA DAMERIA SIMAMORA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. AGNES AMELIA CAMPUS B
  171172 BERNITO YASSER GERALDO PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. AGNES AMELIA CAMPUS B
  171173 RIZKI DWI CAHYA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. AGNES AMELIA CAMPUS B
  171174 SYAHLINA ADINDA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. ELKE ALEXANDRINA CAMPUS B
  171175 VALERY PATRECIA SAMARANCH PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. ELKE ALEXANDRINA CAMPUS B
  171176 RUMATA TESALONI PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. ELKE ALEXANDRINA CAMPUS B
  171177 DESSY CHANDRA PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. ELKE ALEXANDRINA CAMPUS B
  171178 ALIYA SOFIA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. ELKE ALEXANDRINA CAMPUS B
  171179 RAKA SAPTO ARIANDA PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. ELKE ALEXANDRINA CAMPUS B
  171181 RAKA SIWI TRIASPAMBUDY PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. ELKE ALEXANDRINA CAMPUS B
  171183 ANNISA NURACHMI CASTRIANA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. ELKE ALEXANDRINA CAMPUS B
  171184 MEGA MARTA ATIKA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. RENATA TIRTA KURNIAWAN CAMPUS B
  171185 ANGGIA OLGA SAPUTRI PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. RENATA TIRTA KURNIAWAN CAMPUS B
  171187 FITRIYAH PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. RENATA TIRTA KURNIAWAN CAMPUS B
  171188 KEMAL AKBAR WARDHANA PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. RENATA TIRTA KURNIAWAN CAMPUS B
  171189 NANCY FRANS PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. RENATA TIRTA KURNIAWAN CAMPUS B
  171190 FREEGHAT IRAWAN PASS 4 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. RENATA TIRTA KURNIAWAN CAMPUS B
  171191 MAYZURA GHASSANI PASS 2 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. RENATA TIRTA KURNIAWAN CAMPUS B
  171192 NATASHA ROSANIE CANDARASJMI HARAHAP PASS 3 TUESDAY, 23 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. RENATA TIRTA KURNIAWAN CAMPUS B
  171193 LIA NUR ANDITA PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171194 ACHMAD HAMUDI ASSEGAF PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171195 IRFAN RIVALDI PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171197 MAGDALENA PATTIKAWA PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171198 INTEN EGA P A S PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171199 EKI YOAN MEYDORA PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171201 SHELLA PUTRI WILLIAM PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171207 RIZKY NUGRAHA PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171209 PRAMESWARI TRI SANI PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171210 DISA AYU SORAYA PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171211 SANNY PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171212 NABILAH KHAIRUNNISA PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171213 MARFIKA KHALISA ZAHRO PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171214 YOHANDIRA PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MS. PEARL PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171216 NEIRA JACQUELINE PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171217 ALEXANDRA RACHEL INDRA DEWI PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171218 JOVANI SHALOOM PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171219 NANDYA INDIRA PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171220 BAYU PERKASA PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171221 QILAN UMARA RIDWAN PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 10.00-12.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171222 JOHAN PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171223 RISA OKTARIA PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171224 FEBIOLA NOVITA PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171225 PUTRI ALIDA EL SAUD PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171226 SONIA PASS 2 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171227 NIMAS DWIUTAMI SARASWATI PASS 3 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B
  171228 SIDHARTA SUPRAMADI PASS 4 WEDNESDAY, 24 JULY 2013 13.00-15.00 WIB MR. ARNOLD PAALAM CAMPUS B